ICC Teams Ranking

Checkout Official International Cricket Counsel ICC rankings for Test teams, ODI teams, T20 teams along with points and rating.

  • ODI
  • TEST
  • T20
RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1 England546745125
2 India587071122
3 New Zealand434837112
4 Australia505543111
5 South Africa475193110
6 Pakistan51501998
7 Bangladesh46396386
8 Sri Lanka56452081
9 West Indies49374076
10 Afghanistan40235959
Top