ICC Teams Ranking

Checkout Official International Cricket Counsel ICC rankings for Test teams, ODI teams, T20 teams along with points and rating.

  • ODI
  • TEST
  • T20
RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1 England566967124
2 India677939118
3 New Zealand465347116
4 South Africa505602112
5 Australia545915110
6 Pakistan51501998
7 Bangladesh47405986
8 Sri Lanka59491083
9 West Indies61476778
10 Afghanistan43244057
Top