ICC Teams Ranking

Checkout Official International Cricket Counsel ICC rankings for Test teams, ODI teams, T20 teams along with points and rating.

  • ODI
  • TEST
  • T20
RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1 England384820127
2 India495819119
3 New Zealand323716116
4 South Africa313345108
5 Australia333518107
6 Pakistan323254102
7 Bangladesh34298988
8 Sri Lanka39329785
9 West Indies43328576
10 Afghanistan28154955
Top