ICC Teams Ranking

Checkout Official International Cricket Counsel ICC rankings for Test teams, ODI teams, T20 teams along with points and rating.

  • ODI
  • TEST
  • T20
RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1England546745125
2India587071122
3New Zealand434837112
4Australia505543111
5South Africa475193110
6Pakistan49475697
7Bangladesh46396386
8Sri Lanka54442582
9West Indies49374076
10Afghanistan40235959
Top