ICC Teams Ranking

Checkout Official International Cricket Counsel ICC rankings for Test teams, ODI teams, T20 teams along with points and rating.

  • ODI
  • TEST
  • T20
RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1 England566967124
2 India677939118
3 New Zealand465347116
4 South Africa495442111
5 Australia535854110
6 Pakistan51501998
7 Bangladesh46396386
8 Sri Lanka56452081
9 West Indies57457380
10 Afghanistan43244057
Top